top of page

General Assembly Election Results

Bacon County Senators

Haileyi Zhang

Dorothy Lackman

Daida Herrera-garcia

Emma Belmore


Bradley City Representatives

Lailah Green

Sophia Crimmins

Sanika Saraf

Taylor Einspahr

Raegan Bowsers


Compton City Representatives

Zaya Cook

Alexandra Chandler

Daisy Ernst

Bridgette Hanneken

Atiana Clark


Barton County Senators

Lanie Privett

Katie Harmon

Saira Ali

Violette Ortiz


Benton City Representatives

Sarah Morice

Madison Peppers

Rachel Baugh

Lilly Besore

Rachel Henderson


Broeg City Representatives

Sydney Snelson

Abigail Edwards

Abigail Eckert

Harley Frost

Alissa Ketner


Davidson County Senators

Medha Narayan

Samantha Stone

Jessice Cook

Madeline Holland


Boone City Representatives

Olivia Roush

Jazmin Birky

Elysah Hernandez-jimenez

Zoe Clark

Avery Towery


Clark City Representatives

Annaliese Ferguson

Kerrigan Hand

Madeleine Henderson

Adelaide Jones

Safia Jaharaus


Dewitt County Senators

Ysabella OIsen

Kennedy Heil

Danika Jelinek

Noelle Porter


Carver City Representatives

Rebecca Vail

Anna Ince

Caroline Moots

Kathryn Vannaman

Mrogan Wedekin


Cronin City Representatives

Lindsey Salem

Patricia Kirtley

Chaney Cox

Mia Gerbhart

Madison Riney


Johnson County Senators

Kiersten Sitzes

Ellie Washburn

Annabele Carlisle

Solana Slater


Adreon City Representatives

Hannah Childs

Isabella Hankins

Zoe Johnson

Ayiana Baynes

Kya Pope


Drake City Representatives

Serena Sartin

Piper Keltner

Abbigail House

Allison Lam

Abigail Munie


Price County Senators

Madalyn Frerking

Mikayla Hammer

Ryanna Hatfield

Anna Stevens


Covington City Representatives

Olivia Goehrig

Gretchen Schmitter

Cora Oelrichs

Lydia Cotten

Daleidis Trask


Lewis City Representatives

Caelyn Wood

Lauren Nageotte

Grace Wagner

Emma Scudder

Jessie Feng


Scott County Senators

Mya Seek

Hennesy Brown

Marin Zink

Chloe Davis


Pershing City Representatives

Savannah Radcliff

Tarini Karnati

Kara Bastion

Eddyson Reeves

Brianna Yowell


Stephens City Representatives

Nidhi Tangirala

Myra Silvey

Sophie Ni

Daz Murray

Jillian Huellinghoff


Truman County Senators

Brooklyn Eiserer

Arianna Nunez

Kelsey Tallman

Riley Sonntag


Anthony City Representatives

Serpil Kucukkaya

Emma Copeland

Bridget Burns

Maiya Cote

Evelyn Crouch


Crowder City Representatives

Iris Alvarez

Audrey Mitchell

Raven Hubayan Apao

Sophia Peters

Samantha Hall

38 views0 comments

Recent Posts

See All

Comments


bottom of page